Is Bulla Creamy Classics Ice Cream Vanilla 4 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
FRESH MILK, SUGAR, FRESH CREAM (MILK) (14%), MILK SOLIDS, COCOA SOLIDS, WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, VEGETABLE OIL, EMULSIFIERS (471, SOY LECITHIN, 476), THICKENERS (GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN), FLAVOURS, SALT, COLOUR (ANNATTO).
Check Bulla Creamy Classics Ice Cream Vanilla 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulla Creamy Classics Ice Cream Vanilla 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


