Is Bulla Creme Fraiche | 200g Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
FRESH CREAM (MILK), CULTURES (MILK).
Check Bulla Creme Fraiche | 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulla Creme Fraiche | 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bulla Creme Fraiche | 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


