Is Bulla Frozen Yoghurt Strawberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Milk, Fresh Skim Milk, Sugar, Water, Milk Solids, Strawberries (5%), Glucose Syrup, Fresh Cream (2%), Thickeners (modified Starch, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum), Emulsifier (471), Natural Flavour, Natural Colours (carmine, Beta Carotene, Curcumin), Cultures. Contaisn Milk. May Be Present Egg, Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Bulla Frozen Yoghurt Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulla Frozen Yoghurt Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


