Is Bulla Nourish Strawberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Strawberry Puree (30%), Glucose, Dextrose, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Thickener (466), Natural Flavour. May Be Present Egg & Milk.

Check Bulla Nourish Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bulla Nourish Strawberry is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking