Is Bulla Splits Raspberry 10 pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, FRESH MILK, SUGAR, FRESH CREAM (MILK) (10%) , RECONSTITUTED RASPBERRY JUICE (4%), MILK SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, FLAVOURS, COLOURS (BEET R ED, ANNATTO), EMULSIFIER (471), ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID), THICKENERS (GUAR GUM, PROCESSED EUC HEUMA SEAWEED).
Check Bulla Splits Raspberry 10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulla Splits Raspberry 10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bulla Splits Raspberry 10 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


