Is BULLDOG, HANDCRAFTED ROOT BEER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, HONEY MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE, REAL VANILLA, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SALT.

Check BULLDOG, HANDCRAFTED ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking