Is Bulldog Sensitive Moisturiser Skincare For Men | 100mL Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
- triticum vulgare
- oat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Aqua (Water), Ethylhexyl palmitate, Caprylic/capric triglyceride, Glycerin, Sorbitan stearate, Sodium polyacrylate, Pentaerythrityl distearate, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium stearoyl glutamate, Benzoic acid, Carbomer, Tocopheryl acetate, Dehydroacetic acid, Amorphophallus konjac root extract, Adansonia digitata (Baobab) seed oil, Sodium hydroxide, Avena sativa (Oat) kernel oil, Triticum vulgare (Wheat) germ oil, Ethylhexylglycerin, Epilobium angustifolium (Willowherb) flower/leaf/stem extract, Sodium metabisulfite, Tocopherol,
Check Bulldog Sensitive Moisturiser Skincare For Men | 100mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulldog Sensitive Moisturiser Skincare For Men | 100mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bulldog Sensitive Moisturiser Skincare For Men | 100mL is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


