Is Bulldog Trio Peppermint & Eucalyptus Body Care Kit Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Caprylic/capric Triglyceride, Glycerin, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Sorbitan Stearate, Sodium Polyacrylate, Pentaerythrityl Distearate, Phenoxyethanol, Camelina Sativa Seed Oil, Sodium Stearoyl Glutamate, Parfum (Fragrance), Benzoic Acid, Carbomer, Tocopheryl Acetate, Dehydroacetic Acid, Amorphophallus Konjac Root Extract, Limonene, Camellia Sinensis (Green Tea), Leaf Extract, Evernia Prunastri (Oakmoss), Extract, Linalool, Citronellol, Geraniol, Sodium Hydroxide, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Tocopherol, Citric Acid, Peppermint & Eucalyptus Shower Gel: Aqua (Water), Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Methyl Cocoyl Taurate, Sodium Chloride, Lauryl Glucoside, Sodium Methyl Oleoyl Taurate, Sodium Pca, Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Original Face Wash: Aqua (Water), Coco-glucoside, Acrylates/c10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, A Blend Of Natural

Check Bulldog Trio Peppermint & Eucalyptus Body Care Kit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bulldog Trio Peppermint & Eucalyptus Body Care Kit is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothCreamy