Is Bulletproof Activated Coconut Charcoal, Supports Better Digestion, Organic Natural Way to Relieve Stomach Ache, Heartburn, and Gas Relief (90 Capsules) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Activated Charcoal (Derived From Coconut Shell), Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule)

Check Bulletproof Activated Coconut Charcoal, Supports Better Digestion, Organic Natural Way to Relieve Stomach Ache, Heartburn, and Gas Relief (90 Capsules) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bulletproof Activated Coconut Charcoal, Supports Better Digestion, Organic Natural Way to Relieve Stomach Ache, Heartburn, and Gas Relief (90 Capsules) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go