Is Bulletproof, Bar Collagen Protein Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough 12 Count, 1.58 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEW BUTTER, INULIN, HYDROLYZED COLLAGEN, MCT OIL POWDER (CAPRYLIC AND CAPRIC ACID TRIGLYCERIDES FROM HIGHLY REFINED COCONUT OIL, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN), ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CASHEW MEAL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN. LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC CACAO NIBS, SAFFLOWER OR SUNFLOWER OIL, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Bulletproof, Bar Collagen Protein Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough 12 Count, 1.58 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bulletproof, Bar Collagen Protein Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough 12 Count, 1.58 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanillaNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep