Is Bulletproof Cold Brew Coffee Collagen Protein Dark Chocolate, 11.1 FL OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- brain octane oil
- natural flavors
- natural flavor from madagascar vanilla beans
- caprylic acid triglycerides from highly refined coconut oil
- hydrolyzed collagen
brain octane oil
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Bulletproof Cold Brew Coffee (Water, Coffee), Hydrolyzed Collagen, Brain Octane Oil (Caprylic Acid Triglycerides From Highly Refined Coconut Oil), Grass-fed Butter (Milk), Xylitol (From N, American Hardwood), Organic Cocoa Powder, Erythritol, Natural Flavor From Madagascar Vanilla Beans, Natural Flavors, Gum Acacia, Gellan Gum, Quillaja Extract, Monk Fruit (Luo Han Guo Fruit), Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Bulletproof Cold Brew Coffee Collagen Protein Dark Chocolate, 11.1 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulletproof Cold Brew Coffee Collagen Protein Dark Chocolate, 11.1 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
NATURE VALLEY, PROTEIN CHEWY BARS, PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Bulletproof Cold Brew Coffee Collagen Protein Dark Chocolate, 11.1 FL OZ is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


