Is Bulletproof Creamer French Vanilla Powder Soy Free?

Ingredients
Grass-fed Butter, Mct Oil (caprylic And Capric Acid Triglycerides From Highly Refined Coconut Oil), Acacia Gum, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract (rebaudioside A Processed From Stevia Leaf). Contains: Milk. Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Fish, Crustaceans, Shellfish, Tree Nuts, Wheat And Soybeans.
Check Bulletproof Creamer French Vanilla Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulletproof Creamer French Vanilla Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bulletproof Creamer French Vanilla Powder is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


