Is Bulletproof Fat Water, Grapefruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Deionized Water, Brain Octane Oil (Caprylic Acid Triglycerides From Highly Refined Coconut Oil), Gum Arabic, Xylitol (From N. American Hardwood), Citric Acid, Rebaudioside A (Stevia Leaf Extract), Fruit And Vegetable Color, Natural Flavors, Ester Gum, Niacin (Vitamin B3), Xanthan Gum, Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Thiamin Hydrochloride (Vitamin B1), And Vitamin B12.

Check Bulletproof Fat Water, Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bulletproof Fat Water, Grapefruit is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsHarris TeeterHy-VeeWegmansAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go