Is Bulletproof Keto Friendly Cold Brew Latte Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- from highly refined coconut oil
from highly refined coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cold Brew Coffe (water, Coffee Extract), Hydrolyzed Collagen, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Grass-fed Butter (milk), Medium Chain Triglycerides (from Highly Refined Coconut Oil), Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Gum Arabic, Gellan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract. Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts, Wheat And Soybean.
Check Bulletproof Keto Friendly Cold Brew Latte Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulletproof Keto Friendly Cold Brew Latte Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Bulletproof Keto Friendly Cold Brew Latte Dark Chocolate is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


