Is Bulletproof Mentalist Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee -12oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee

Check Bulletproof Mentalist Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee -12oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bulletproof Mentalist Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee -12oz is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BTargetUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Bulletproof Mentalist Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee -12oz | Spoonful