Is Bulletproof Original Dark Chocolate 63% Cacao Bar, Original Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ERYTHRITOL, INULIN (CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT), *COCOA BUTTER, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES (FROM HIGHLY REFINED COCONUT OIL), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A PROCESSED FROM STEVIA LEAF).

Check Bulletproof Original Dark Chocolate 63% Cacao Bar, Original Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go