Is Bulletproof Original Ground Decaf Coffee, 12 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
The Original Ground Decaf Coffee
Check Bulletproof Original Ground Decaf Coffee, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulletproof Original Ground Decaf Coffee, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bulletproof Original Ground Decaf Coffee, 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
EarthyNuttyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


