Is Bulletproof Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*Chocolate Liquor, Erythritol, Inulin (Chicory Root Extract), *Cocoa Butter, Medium Chain Triglycerides (from Highly Refined Coconut oil), Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract (Rebaudioside A Processed from Stevia Leaf). *Fair Trade Certified by Fair Trade USA 63% Fair Trade Certified Ingredients.
Check Bulletproof Sea Salt Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bulletproof Sea Salt Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SaltyBitterChocolateyRich
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


