Is BULLIARD'S, THE ORIGINAL, STEAK SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, RAISINS, MOLASSES, SPICES AND HERBS, SALT, CRUSHED ORANGES, GARLIC AND ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLORING AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE).

Check BULLIARD'S, THE ORIGINAL, STEAK SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingToppingCooking