Is BULL'S-EYE BARBECUE SAUCE ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Tomato paste (38%), sugar, spirit vinegar, molasses, onion, modified starch, salt, MUSTARD flour, maltodextrin, smoke, smoke flavour, spices, garlic.

Check BULL'S-EYE BARBECUE SAUCE ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangyVinegary
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping