Is BULLS-EYE BBQ Sauce Grilled Onion & Garlic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar/glucose-fructose, Water, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Cooking Molasses, Natural Flavour, Dried Onions, Salt, Modified Cornstarch, Dried Garlic, Mustard, Spices And Seasonings, Natural Hickory Smokeflavour, (B208b)
Check BULLS-EYE BBQ Sauce Grilled Onion & Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BULLS-EYE BBQ Sauce Grilled Onion & Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


