This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is BULL'S-EYE Original BBQ Sauce, 1 oz. Cups (Pack of 100) Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Molasses, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Modified Food Starch, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavor, Mustard Flour, Dried Onions, Dried Garlic, Spice, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness)

Check BULL'S-EYE Original BBQ Sauce, 1 oz. Cups (Pack of 100) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BULL'S-EYE Original BBQ Sauce, 1 oz. Cups (Pack of 100) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyTangy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping
Oat Free? BULL'S-EYE Original BBQ Sauce, 1 oz. Cups (Pack of 100) | Spoonful