Is Bull's Eye Red Hot Chilli Hot Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Molasses, Bell Peppers, Modified Starch, Chilli 1,9%, Salt, Garlic, Scotch Bonnet 0,2%, Onion, Ginger, Flavouring, Smoke Flavouring
Check Bull's Eye Red Hot Chilli Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bull's Eye Red Hot Chilli Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bull's Eye Red Hot Chilli Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


