Is Bull's-Eye Smokey Bacon BBQ Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Molasses, Water, Modified Starch, Bacon 2,5% (Pork, Salt, Spice Extracts, Smoke), Salt, Ground Mustard Seed, Onion, Garlic, Acid (Malic Acid), Flavourings, Smoke Flavourings
Check Bull's-Eye Smokey Bacon BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bull's-Eye Smokey Bacon BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bull's-Eye Smokey Bacon BBQ Sauce is available at 2 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


