Is Bum Energy Citrus Bursts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Cognizin® Citicoline, Natural Caffeine (from Coffee Bean), Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative)

Check Bum Energy Citrus Bursts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go