Is Bum Energy Pink Lemonade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Cognizin® Citicoline, Sucralose, Natural Caffeine (from Coffee Bean), Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Potassium Sorbate (preservative)

Check Bum Energy Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go