Is Bum Itholate Protein Maple Waffle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Chain Triglyceride Powder, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Gum Blend (Guar Gum, Gum Acacia, Xanthan Gum), Salt (Sodium Chloride), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Bum Itholate Protein Maple Waffle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go