Is BUMBLE BEE, ALBACORE TUNA, SUNDRIED TOMATOES & OLIVE OIL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE TUNA, OLIVE OIL, SUNDRIED TOMATO, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS

Check BUMBLE BEE, ALBACORE TUNA, SUNDRIED TOMATOES & OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSaladSnackingMeal Prep