Is Bumble Bee Brisling Wild Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil with Mango and Habanero, Gluten Free Food, High Protein Snacks, 3.75oz can Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Lightly Smoked Brisling Sardines, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dried Mango (Fresh Mango, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid), Natural Flavors, Salt, Lightly Smoked Brisling Sardines, Salt
Check Bumble Bee Brisling Wild Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil with Mango and Habanero, Gluten Free Food, High Protein Snacks, 3.75oz can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bumble Bee Brisling Wild Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil with Mango and Habanero, Gluten Free Food, High Protein Snacks, 3.75oz can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bumble Bee Lemon and Pepper Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Bumble Bee Premium Light Tuna in Water, 2.5oz Tuna Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Bumble Bee Cracked Pepper and Sea Salt Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Bumble Bee Spicy Thai Chili Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
BEACH CLIFF Sardines in Water, 3.75 Ounce Can, Wild Caught, High Protein Food and Snacks
Where to buy
Bumble Bee Brisling Wild Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil with Mango and Habanero, Gluten Free Food, High Protein Snacks, 3.75oz can is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seafood · Can


