Is Bumble Bee Brisling Wild Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil with Mango and Habanero, Gluten Free Food, High Protein Snacks, 3.75oz can Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lightly Smoked Brisling Sardines, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dried Mango (Fresh Mango, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid), Natural Flavors, Salt, Lightly Smoked Brisling Sardines, Salt

Check Bumble Bee Brisling Wild Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil with Mango and Habanero, Gluten Free Food, High Protein Snacks, 3.75oz can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bumble Bee Brisling Wild Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil with Mango and Habanero, Gluten Free Food, High Protein Snacks, 3.75oz can is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
FruitySmokySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep