Is Bumble Bee Chicken Breast, with Rib Meat, Premium, Chunk in Water Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast Meat With Rib Meat, Water, Seasoning (Salt, Chicken Broth And Natural Flavors), Modified Food Starch, Sodium Phosphates, Chicken Breast Meat With Rib Meat, Sodium Phosphates
Check Bumble Bee Chicken Breast, with Rib Meat, Premium, Chunk in Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bumble Bee Chicken Breast, with Rib Meat, Premium, Chunk in Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Bumble Bee Chicken Breast, with Rib Meat, Premium, Chunk in Water is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSalad


