Is BUMBLE BEE Chub Mackerel, 15 Ounce Can, Canned Fish, Canned Mackerel, High Protein Food and Snacks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHUB MACKEREL, WATER, SALT CONTAINS: FISH (MACKEREL)

Check BUMBLE BEE Chub Mackerel, 15 Ounce Can, Canned Fish, Canned Mackerel, High Protein Food and Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUMBLE BEE Chub Mackerel, 15 Ounce Can, Canned Fish, Canned Mackerel, High Protein Food and Snacks is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWalmartWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep