Is Bumble Bee Chunk Light Tuna in Water, 5 oz Can Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Sea Salt
Check Bumble Bee Chunk Light Tuna in Water, 5 oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bumble Bee Chunk Light Tuna in Water, 5 oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bumble Bee Chunk Light Tuna in Water, 5 oz Can is available at 12 retailers
KrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreens
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking


