Is Bumble Bee Chunk Light Tuna in Water, Canned Tuna Fish, High Protein Food, 3oz Can, Pack of 3 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

light tuna, water, vegetable broth, salt

Check Bumble Bee Chunk Light Tuna in Water, Canned Tuna Fish, High Protein Food, 3oz Can, Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bumble Bee Chunk Light Tuna in Water, Canned Tuna Fish, High Protein Food, 3oz Can, Pack of 3 is available at 3 retailers

SafewayShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep