Is Bumble Bee Mediterranean Herbs and Spices Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Calcium, Potassium, Light tuna, water, red bell pepper, black olives (water, salt, ferrous gluconate), distilled vinegar, 2% or less of salt, sugar, spices, yeast extract, black pepper, maltodextrin, natural flavors, garlic juice concentrate. Contains: Tuna.
Check Bumble Bee Mediterranean Herbs and Spices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bumble Bee Mediterranean Herbs and Spices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


