Is BUMBLE BEE Premium Albacore Tuna In Water Pouch, 5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth (Pea, Carrot), Salt, Pyrophosphate Added.

Check BUMBLE BEE Premium Albacore Tuna In Water Pouch, 5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUMBLE BEE Premium Albacore Tuna In Water Pouch, 5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep