Is Bumble Bee Premium Light Tuna in Water Pouch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth (Pea, Carrot), Salt.

Check Bumble Bee Premium Light Tuna in Water Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bumble Bee Premium Light Tuna in Water Pouch is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSaladOn The Go