Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BUMBLE BEE, PREMIUM SELECT WILD PINK CRABMEAT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crabmeat, Water, Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate (To Enhance Flavor), Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Preserve Color), Sodium Pyrophosphate (To Maintain Flavor And Firmness), Sodium Metabisulphite

Check BUMBLE BEE, PREMIUM SELECT WILD PINK CRABMEAT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUMBLE BEE, PREMIUM SELECT WILD PINK CRABMEAT is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepGarnishing
Oat Free? BUMBLE BEE, PREMIUM SELECT WILD PINK CRABMEAT | Spoonful