Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bumble Bee Premium Wild Pink Salmon, 14.75 Ounce Cans, 24 Count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Salmon, Salt

Check Bumble Bee Premium Wild Pink Salmon, 14.75 Ounce Cans, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bumble Bee Premium Wild Pink Salmon, 14.75 Ounce Cans, 24 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch
Pescatarian? Bumble Bee Premium Wild Pink Salmon, 14.75 Ounce Cans, 24 Count | Spoonful