Is Bumble Bee Prime Albacore, Solid White Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Tuna, Olive Oil, Water, Sea Salt.
Check Bumble Bee Prime Albacore, Solid White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bumble Bee Prime Albacore, Solid White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bumble Bee Lemon and Pepper Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Starkist Tuna Chunk White Albacore in Water 2.6oz Pouch
Bumble Bee Premium Light Tuna in Water, 2.5oz Tuna Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Solid White Albacore Superior Quality Tuna Packed in Water – 7oz Cans - Pack of 3
Bumble Bee Snack On The Run! Tuna Salad with Crackers, 3.5 oz Kit
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


