Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bumble Bee Prime Fillet Atlantic Salmon, 6-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon, Water, Salt, Color Added Contains

Check Bumble Bee Prime Fillet Atlantic Salmon, 6-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bumble Bee Prime Fillet Atlantic Salmon, 6-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Bumble Bee Prime Fillet Atlantic Salmon, 6-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12) | Spoonful