Is Bumble Bee Regular Medium Shrimp, 4oz can Oat Free?

Ingredients
Shrimp, Water, Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate (To Maintain Flavor And Firmness), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Preserve Color), Sodium Metabisulphite
Check Bumble Bee Regular Medium Shrimp, 4oz can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bumble Bee Regular Medium Shrimp, 4oz can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ricos Sauce Cheese Gourmet Nacho Cheddar Medium Can - 15 Oz
Bumble Bee Lemon and Pepper Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Old El Paso Sauce Enchilada Red Medium Can - 10 Oz
Las Palmas® Medium Green Chile Enchilada Sauce 28 Oz. Can
Bumble Bee Premium Light Tuna in Water, 2.5oz Tuna Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Where to buy
Bumble Bee Regular Medium Shrimp, 4oz can is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Seafood · Can


