Is Bumble Bee Solid White Albacore Can Tuna in Oil, 5 Ounce (Pack of 4) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Tuna, Soybean Oil, Vegetable Broth, Sea Salt.

Check Bumble Bee Solid White Albacore Can Tuna in Oil, 5 Ounce (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bumble Bee Solid White Albacore Can Tuna in Oil, 5 Ounce (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking