Is Bumble Bee Solid White Albacore Can Tuna in Oil, 5 Ounce (Pack of 4) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Tuna, Soybean Oil, Vegetable Broth, Sea Salt.

Check Bumble Bee Solid White Albacore Can Tuna in Oil, 5 Ounce (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bumble Bee Solid White Albacore Can Tuna in Oil, 5 Ounce (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking