Is Bumble Bee Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water, Solid White Albacore in Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE TUNA, WATER, VEGETABLE BROTH, SEA SALT.

Check Bumble Bee Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water, Solid White Albacore in Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryNeutralUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep