Is Bumble Bee Tiny Shrimp Cocktail, 4 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Water, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Bumble Bee Tiny Shrimp Cocktail, 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bumble Bee Tiny Shrimp Cocktail, 4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSaladGarnishing