Is Bumble Bee Tuna Albacore Solid White in Water - 3-3 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Sea Salt.Contains: Tuna, Soy

Check Bumble Bee Tuna Albacore Solid White in Water - 3-3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bumble Bee Tuna Albacore Solid White in Water - 3-3 Oz is available at 8 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSalad