Is Bumble Bee Tuna Albacore Solid White in Water - 3-3 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
White Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Sea Salt.Contains: Tuna, Soy
Check Bumble Bee Tuna Albacore Solid White in Water - 3-3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bumble Bee Tuna Albacore Solid White in Water - 3-3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Bumble Bee Tuna Albacore Solid White in Water - 3-3 Oz is available at 8 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSalad


