Is Bumble Bee Tuna, in Water, Light, Chunk, 4 Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

light tuna, water, vegetable broth, salt

Check Bumble Bee Tuna, in Water, Light, Chunk, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bumble Bee Tuna, in Water, Light, Chunk, 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch