Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bumble Bee Wild Caught Tuna in Water Pouch Family Size! Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth (Pea, Carrot), Salt.

Check Bumble Bee Wild Caught Tuna in Water Pouch Family Size! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bumble Bee Wild Caught Tuna in Water Pouch Family Size! is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BSafewayWalmart

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? Bumble Bee Wild Caught Tuna in Water Pouch Family Size! | Spoonful